Daily Report

Bellingham Cascades DAILY REPORT for june 19
NamePAABHDBLTPLHRSBCSBBSOGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Clint Frazier432200001100000
DJ LeMahieu551000000000000
Rhys Hoskins663102000100000
Hanser Alberto431000001000000
Kevin Newman431000001000000
Curt Casali110000000100000
Jonathan India553000000100000
Ha-Seong Kim221001000000000
Totals312812303003400000
Team stats: AVG: 0.429OBP: 0.484SLG: 0.857OPS: 1.341PA: 31


(No pitching stats)


Canberra Kangaroos DAILY REPORT for june 19
NamePAABHDBLTPLHRSBCSBBSOGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Mauricio Dubon110000000000000
Javier Baez330000000200000
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.552101000200000
Manuel Margot331001000100000
Jackie Bradley Jr.430000001200000
Eric Haase430000001200000
Totals20183102002900000
Team stats: AVG: 0.167OBP: 0.250SLG: 0.556OPS: 0.806PA: 20


NameGGSWLSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBF
James Karinchak100000.3122120104
Totals100000.3122120104
Team stats: ERA: 60.00WHIP: 10.000IP: 0.3


Cottage Cheese DAILY REPORT for june 19
NamePAABHDBLTPLHRSBCSBBSOGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Trea Turner775101000100000
Marcus Semien542002001100000
Shohei Ohtani541001001100001
Alex Verdugo541100001000000
Yandy Diaz440000000200000
Randy Arozarena550000000300000
Zach McKinstry531000002100000
Alec Bohm543000000001000
Totals413513204005901001
Team stats: AVG: 0.371OBP: 0.463SLG: 0.771OPS: 1.235PA: 41


NameGGSWLSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBF
Robert Gsellman110102.0311100008
Alek Manoah110003.34554106116
Totals220105.37665106124
Team stats: ERA: 10.19WHIP: 1.509IP: 5.3


D.C. Balk DAILY REPORT for june 19
NamePAABHDBLTPLHRSBCSBBSOGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Myles Straw442000100000000
Joey Gallo440000000100000
Shed Long330000000100000
Xander Bogaerts441000000100000
Ryan McMahon552000000300000
Bryce Harper541100001100000
Matt Chapman551001000400000
Pete Alonso662000000000000
Jorge Alfaro551000100100000
Santiago Espinal422000012000000
Totals4542121012131200000
Team stats: AVG: 0.286OBP: 0.333SLG: 0.381OPS: 0.714PA: 45


NameGGSWLSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBF
Martin Perez111005.03110203020
Jose Alvarado100001.0000000103
Matt Wisler100001.0100000204
Totals311007.04110206027
Team stats: ERA: 1.29WHIP: 0.857IP: 7.0


Flint Hill Tornadoes DAILY REPORT for june 19
NamePAABHDBLTPLHRSBCSBBSOGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Austin Meadows441000000100000
Tim Anderson550000000000000
Sean Murphy430000001200000
Brad Miller110000000100000
Mookie Betts631100002000010
Bo Bichette551000000100000
Anthony Rendon540000001100000
Enrique Hernandez421000002000000
Tyler Naquin431000001000000
Totals38305100007600010
Team stats: AVG: 0.167OBP: 0.316SLG: 0.200OPS: 0.516PA: 38


NameGGSWLSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBF
Tanner Scott100001.0111010104
Anthony Kay100003.33222003013
Hirokazu Sawamura100001.0000000103
Totals300005.34332105020
Team stats: ERA: 5.09WHIP: 0.943IP: 5.3


Haviland Dragons DAILY REPORT for june 19
NamePAABHDBLTPLHRSBCSBBSOGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Jose Iglesias441000000000000
Brandon Lowe111001000000000
Amed Rosario431000001100000
Ramon Laureano321000001100000
J.T. Realmuto651100001300000
Brendan Rodgers551000000110000
Joc Pederson330000000100000
Maikel Franco430000000101000
Jonah Heim331000000000000
Jake Cronenworth541001001100000
Gio Urshela442001000110000
Nelson Cruz441001000100000
Totals4641111040041121000
Team stats: AVG: 0.268OBP: 0.348SLG: 0.585OPS: 0.933PA: 46


NameGGSWLSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBF
Domingo German110004.07442206021
Pablo Lopez111007.01000007122
Chad Green101001.0000000303
Jesus Luzardo100100.3133120004
Jose Alvarez100001.0100000204
Totals5221013.3107734018154
Team stats: ERA: 4.74WHIP: 1.053IP: 13.3


Kaline Drive DAILY REPORT for june 19
NamePAABHDBLTPLHRSBCSBBSOGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Willy Adames554301000100000
Wilmer Flores111000000000000
Aaron Judge552000000100000
Jesse Winker552100000000000
Yuli Gurriel441000000100000
Hunter Renfroe440000000000000
Omar Narvaez110000000000000
Mitch Moreland220000000200000
Jonathan Schoop432001001100000
Bobby Dalbec433011000001000
Yermin Mercedes440000000100000
Taylor Trammell110000000000000
Totals403815413001701000
Team stats: AVG: 0.395OBP: 0.425SLG: 0.789OPS: 1.214PA: 40


NameGGSWLSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBF
Rafael Montero101001.0000000003
Mark Melancon100011.0100000103
Garrett Whitlock100002.0200000208
Totals301014.03000003014
Team stats: ERA: 0.00WHIP: 0.750IP: 4.0


Old Detroit Wolverines DAILY REPORT for june 19
NamePAABHDBLTPLHRSBCSBBSOGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Ke’Bryan Hayes430000001100000
Rafael Devers440000000200000
Josh Bell761100001100000
Jurickson Profar330000000000000
Will Smith543101001000000
Nate Lowe442000000000000
J.P. Crawford551001000100000
Gavin Lux541000001200000
James McCann442100000100000
Luis Garcia331000000000000
Byron Buxton441000000100000
Carlos Correa431001001100000
Adolis Garcia440000000300000
Totals5651133030051300000
Team stats: AVG: 0.255OBP: 0.321SLG: 0.490OPS: 0.812PA: 56


NameGGSWLSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBF
Walker Buehler111007.322202011126
Logan Gilbert110005.76442007023
Totals2210013.086622018149
Team stats: ERA: 4.15WHIP: 0.769IP: 13.0


Peshastin Pears DAILY REPORT for june 19
NamePAABHDBLTPLHRSBCSBBSOGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Victor Robles641000002100000
Juan Soto753000002110000
Mitch Haniger551000000100000
Yoan Moncada432100001000000
Willie Calhoun440000000100000
Tom Murphy441000000100000
Willi Castro440000000000000
Jazz Chisholm542000101100000
Ryan Mountcastle444003000000000
Mike Zunino431001000000010
Totals474015104106610010
Team stats: AVG: 0.375OBP: 0.447SLG: 0.700OPS: 1.147PA: 47


NameGGSWLSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBF
Chasen Shreve100000.3000000001
Alex Wood110003.06641204119
Kendall Graveman100001.0111100104
Totals310004.37752205124
Team stats: ERA: 10.47WHIP: 2.093IP: 4.3


Pittsburgh Alleghenys DAILY REPORT for june 19
NamePAABHDBLTPLHRSBCSBBSOGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Dominic Smith330000000000000
Christian Vazquez440000000200000
Jose Altuve442100000000000
Jorge Soler440000000200000
Andrew Vaughn432001001000000
Trevor Larnach430000001100000
Totals23214101002500000
Team stats: AVG: 0.190OBP: 0.261SLG: 0.381OPS: 0.642PA: 23


NameGGSWLSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBF
Bryan Garcia100001.0211011006
Wil Crowe110004.74222202020
Nick Sandlin100001.7000010306
Vladimir Gutierrez110005.08551404027
Totals4200012.414883819059
Team stats: ERA: 5.81WHIP: 1.774IP: 12.4


Portland Rosebuds DAILY REPORT for june 19
NamePAABHDBLTPLHRSBCSBBSOGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Luis Urias542100001100000
Nick Solak442000000100000
Jorge Polanco440000000000000
Max Kepler430000101100000
Ryan Jeffers440000000100000
C.J. Cron100000001000000
Gary Sanchez431001001100000
Alex Avila320000001200000
Totals29245101105700000
Team stats: AVG: 0.208OBP: 0.345SLG: 0.375OPS: 0.720PA: 29


NameGGSWLSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBF
Matt Peacock110105.07331203024
Totals110105.07331203024
Team stats: ERA: 5.40WHIP: 1.800IP: 5.0